Promos 54 - 56

Amilakvari 54-56 :

10° compagnie
11° compagnie
12° compagnie
13° compagnie
Amilakvari 54-55 :

6° compagnie
7° compagnie
8° compagnie
9° compagnie
Franchet d'Esperey 55-56 :

6° compagnie
7° compagnie
8° compagnie


Amilakvari 54-56 :  
                                                            10ème puis 1ère compagnie

Capitaine de HAUTECLOCQUE

Capitaine LETESTU


   

lieutenant MERMET

lieutenant MARY

 

1ére section (photo)

AMICHAUD André
BECQUART Pierre
BREFFEIL Jacques
BRICOUT André
de CARNÉ de CARNAVALET Ber.
CHAPPART Georges
DENIS Hervé
DUPOUY Jean-Pierre (Dien Bien Phu)
FALLOT Pierre
FIETIER Michel
FONTAINE Michel
GAZOUNAUD Yves
de GERMAY Christian
GROUSSET Marcel (AMM 54-55)
GUIOLLOT Michel
HENRIO Albert
LE GUEN Jean-Jacques
LIVACHE André
MARQUETTE Pierre
MULLER François
PIANELLI Antoine
de PILLOT de COLIGNY Patrice
RÉVEILLON Robert
RIBIOLLET Bernard
SÉNAT Jean-François
TEISSEYRE Gérard (Union Française)
TROMPARENT Henri
VIARD Dominique
2ème section (photo)

d'ALÈS de CORBET Bernard
BARRERA Alain
BESSON Robert
BONNET André
BONNEVAL Paul
CHOFFEL Emmanuel
COURTOIS François
DELEUZE Jacques
GARDY François
GARNIER Hervé
GENTILE Bernard
GLISES de LA RIVIÈRE Dom.
IMBERT DE BALORRE Arn.
LATOURNERIE Albert
MAYER Marc
PIERRON Jacques
POUPÉE André
PRIGENT Roger
RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Aimé
ROQUET Jean
ROUANET Michel
SAUNIER Robert
SCHMITT Gilbert
TARDY Pierre
THUILLIER Louis
TISSOT Marcel
WELKER Jean
3éme section (photo)

ALLOUIS Gilbert
ANXIONNAT Jean
ARGENTON Philippe
AUMONIER Pierre
BLAZY Jean
BUECHER Raymond
CHARUE Michel
CORDEBŒUF Jacques
COREAU René
DELBOS Claude
DELCOURT Hubert
ÉTIENNE Michel
FESAIX Gérard
FICHET Alain
FRISON Claude
GORY Jean-Pierre
JARRY Charles (Union Française)
de LARIVIÈRE Alain
LARRIÈRE Jean-François
LEGAL Claude
LETRANGE Guy
LEROY Jacques
MARIN Charles
MICHEL Jacques
MOINON Gérard
ONFFROY DE VEREZ Alain
ROUSSEAU Jean-Claude
WILLETTE Bernard
4ème section (photo)

AUFFRET François
BOBIÈRE Rémy
BONAVITA Alain
BOUCHARD de la POTERIE Alain
BUISSON Bernard
CORRE Joseph
DUTREY Michel
ESCANDE Rodolphe
GÉLAN Robert (54-55)
GLETTY Philippe
GOMEZ Jaime
JACQUEMOT Gérald
KEMPF Arsène
KORBENDAU François
LABADIE Dominique
LE COZ Jean (54-55)
LE GUERN Serge (Union Française)
LE PAUL Norbert
LEROUX Michel
LESCUYER Marc
MARION Jean-Claude
PEINNEQUIN Andrè
ROUET André
ROY Jacques
SEPULCRE Raymond
TOURANGIN Bruno
VAN EECKOUT Gérard
VARLIETTE Jean-Marie
WOLLOCH Ludwig