Promos 54 - 56

Amilakvari 54-56 :

10° compagnie
11° compagnie
12° compagnie
13° compagnie
Amilakvari 54-55 :

6° compagnie
7° compagnie
8° compagnie
9° compagnie
Franchet d'Esperey 55-56 :

6° compagnie
7° compagnie
8° compagnie


Amilakvari 54-56 :  
                                                            12° puis 3ème compagnie

Capitaine MARION Lts DULIEGE, DELBOS et DEVAUX

 

1ère section (photo)

Lt DULIèGE

BLANCHARD Guy
BOUCHER Bernard
CASIMIRI Charles
CASTRO FLORES Roberto
CHAUVET François
DEVEMY Yves
DEPOILLY Pierre
DRION Hubert
FAURE Georges
FOLLIN-ARBELET Hubert
FREDON Jean
GAMACHE Maurice
GUIGNON Michel
GUILLOTIN Robert
d'HUMIÈRES Septime
KRESS Charles
de LAPARRE de SAINT SERNIN Fré.
LAGANE Gérard
LAMBEAUX René
LE BESCHU DE CHAMPSAVIN Louis
LIESENFELT Gérard
MARIANI André
MARTINI André (1)
RATSIMANDRAVA Richard
RIETSCH Jean
STEHLIN Pierre
de VALLOIS Bertrand
VANEL Bernard
de VATHAIRE Guy

(1) passera à la 2° section

2ème section (photo)

Lt DEVAUX

ARDOIN Roland
BAUQUEL Serge
BERGER Michel
BONNET Jean
de BEAUMONT Jean-François
BOYER Pierre
CARADEC Michel
DUBIÉ Michel
ERNOULD René
FAURE Jean-Pierre
GÉLAS Pascal
GIRY-LATERRIÈRE Jacques
GOUTTIÈRE Christian
LANGLES Serge
LE MERCIER Pierre
MARTIN Philippe
MARY Michel
MORILLON Philippe
NOUAILLES-DEGORCE Yves
PALLU de BEAUPUY Alain
PELOUX de REYDELLET Pierre
POIZAT Georges (1)
POSTIC Eugène
RAUSCHER Bertrand
ROBERT Max
VIOLLET François
VOINOT Mary-Jean
ZALAY Pierre

(1) passera à la 1° section

3ème section (photo)

Lt DELBOS

ALLEMANE Yves
AUDEMARD d'ALANçON Alain
BARBEROUSSE Michel
BOUCHER Lionel
BOULARD de GATELIER Henri
BOURGUIN Jean
de BUXEUIL de ROUJOUX Pierre
CAO Trieu-Phat
CARON Gabriel
CASTRES Alain
CHAPTAL de CHANTELOUP Joseph
COCHARD René
CROLARD Jacques
DEFRASNE Jean-Claude
DONZÉ Serge
de FOURNOUX LA CHAZE Philippe
GIRAULT Alfred
GODIÉ André
GOUBELLE Gérard
LAINÉ Joël
LESQUER Jacques
NOUVET James
PIÉRARD Patrick
PRÉVOST Pierre
PUECH Rémy
ROUGIER Philippe
ROUX de MONTLEBERT Maurice
VIOT Claude